Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Williams, Rhys10120000
2 Rosenthal, Joshua P13110000
3 Murchison, Jacob1791011
4 Jose, Joel1180012
5 Brown, Ashley1370010
6 Squire, Benjamin J1070010
7 Duffett, Paul1370000
8 Crichton, Adam1370000
9 Coulthard, Tanner770000
10 Hoffmann, Joshua1270000
11 Lorenz, Jordan T1060010
12 Behrendt, Cameron1360010
13 Quast, Simon1260001
14 Newcombe-Wells, Jye1060000
15 Ferrier, Sam1450001
16 Gogoll, Daniel1550000
17 Trzesinski-Smith, Noah1251020
18 Bishop, Tyler1551000
19 Hinter, Nathan J1050000
20 Jolly, Jasper W1050000
21 Kaese, Liam1050000
22 Padmanabhan, Prasanth950000
23 Simpson, B750000
24 Horseling, Josh1350120
25 Singh, Ronnie740000
26 Williams, Jake1240010
27 Hammond, Lachlan J1340000
28 Henson, Lee1040000
29 Jackson, Jack1040000
30 Narayan, Govind640000
31 Wagenfeller, K W440000
32 Witjas, Corey540010
33 Cannella, Stefan1440000
34 Noy, Mark1040000
35 Singh, Meet1030010
36 Cherupallil, Cleon1230003
37 Pivetta, Rowan1030000
38 Behrendt, Nicholas1030001
39 Urbank, S B1330000
40 Williams, Zane C830010
41 Harris, Daniel830000
42 Kelson, Matthew330000
43 Paprotny, James730000
44 Leone, Dean530000
45 Noy, Scott1330000
46 Harker, Jordon1431100
47 Kerruish, Kyle1030001
48 Telford, Thomas W1130000
49 Sasikumar, Vishnu930000
50 Henneker, Bradley J920000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 138   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.