Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Noy, Mark12140000
2 Rosenthal, Joshua P1190001
3 Behrendt, Nicholas2080000
4 Singh, Meet1480001
5 Allen, Xavier1270021
6 Wyatt, Hamish1270013
7 Jenkinson, Anthony1170010
8 Telford, Thomas W1160000
9 Behrendt, Cameron1160020
10 Bevan, Joshua M1060000
11 Sharma, Dhanush1550001
12 Kaese, Liam950000
13 Leonello, Bailey1550000
14 Singh, Ronnie1052000
15 Sharma, Manas1250000
16 Duffett, Paul1056200
17 Jose, Joel1450000
18 Potter, Ryan S1040000
19 Rowe-Plane, Bradley1540013
20 Chambers, Lewis1440000
21 Singh, Uday840000
22 Henson, Lee1040000
23 Williams, Rhys1141000
24 Hoffmann, Joshua1840010
25 Lorenz, Jordan T1140000
26 Reardon, Thomas540000
27 Arora, Ryan1540040
28 Harker, Jordon1241111
29 Curnow, William1141000
30 Nayda, Cooper1530000
31 Hazeldine, Zac1430020
32 Bhatt, Mantra K1030000
33 Hammond, Lachlan J1130010
34 Jolly, Jasper W930000
35 Linke, Jacob d1531010
36 Cherupallil, Cleon1130011
37 Trzesinski-Smith, Noah1539121
38 Murchison, Jacob1035000
39 Holton, Mark D1130000
40 Bishop, Tyler1130000
41 Puthiyaveetil, Kiran330000
42 Noy, Scott1130001
43 Wagenfeller, K W730000
44 Watkins, Ryan J730000
45 Bushell, Riley O1130000
46 Burke, Henry1430031
47 Parsons, Maxwell S820000
48 O'Brien, Rory620000
49 Norris, Calvin620000
50 Brakmanis, James620000
51 Tiboldo, Matthew1120011
52 Singh, Balraj220000
53 Jackson, Derek1321020
54 Adler, Thomas1026210
55 Maniotis, Kye321000
56 Ferrier, Sam2023100
57 Cheesman, Ben920000
58 Jackson, Jack720001
59 Kosmanis, Aidan1020010
60 Manning, M1020000
61 O'Brien, Harvey1320065
62 Obrien, Rory420000
63 Behrendt, Andrew724000
64 Andriani, Max1120010
65 Arslan, Mlaham1321032
66 Aloi, Damian520000
67 Witjas, Corey1020001
68 Twelftree, Jakob1220000
69 Kewlani, Gaurav610010
70 Nayda, Kym1411000
71 Hinter, Nathan J1016100
72 Sheppard, Lachlan1411000
73 Barani Kumar, Prateek510001
74 Shah, Bharath1210000
75 Basker, Aadithyaa1210000
76 Singh, Harashdeep210000
77 Kewlani, Sanjay510000
78 Chun Gon, Ryan310000
79 Sasikumar, Vishnu1611100
80 Kohli, Jastej1410000
81 Johnson, Nigel1010000
82 Palackal, Paul J1210011
83 Pivetta, Rowan610000
84 Tisma, Nik710000
85 Narayan, Govind310000
86 Leone, Dean510000
87 Crichton, Adam210000
88 Chanana, Harshal1310030
89 Baldock, Brodie J710000
90 Simpson, B200000
91 Kerruish, Kyle400000
92 Coulthard, Tanner100000
93 Martin, Fynn903000
94 Hunt, William1309430
95 Webber, Jackson100000
96 Mundy, William B100000
97 Finlayson, Mark500000
98 Katti, Hitesh Kumar1300000
99 Garg, Sarvin100000
100 Saravanan, Lakshan1000000
101 Hoque, Najib100000
102 Prouse, Brodie100000
103 Williams, Jake100000
104 BHATT, Harry100010
105 Ayres, Oscar1400010
106 Kumar, Prateek900010
107 Govind, Devesh100000
108 Gogoll, Daniel400010
109 Sundararajan, Krithigan1100010
110 Williams, Zane C200000
111 Cenko, Cooper1202010
112 Biju, Arvin1100001
113 Prince, Aiden200000
114 Palackal, Joseph1202010
115 Kewlani, Daksh300000
116 Yin, Si Yan1100000
117 Padmanabhan, Prasanth600000
118 Costa, Hugo100000
119 Miller, Lachlan P11011000
120 POTTER, Rhys100000
121 Fraser, Corey500000
122 Newcombe-Wells, Jye100000
123 albin, john400000
124 Jackson, Angus100000
125 Jolly, Marty100000
126 Thorn, Ned900000
127 Raftery, Cooper100000
128 Yates, Hamish1300000
129 Duffett, Archie100000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.