Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
South Australia Metropolitan Cricket Association - SAMCA Metropolitan Twenty20 Champions Cup
RANK TEAM P W L D WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
Pts %
1 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 3 2 1 0 21 407 25 343 2 1.41 U
2 Pashtun Cricket Club 2 1 1 0 10 304 13 301 2 1.31 U
3 Para Hills 4 3 1 0 24 471 28 469 2 1.17 U
4 ANCA Knights 2 1 1 0 15 271 15 293 2 0.92 U
5 Happy Valley 2 1 1 0 18 227 15 288 2 0.66 U
6 Coromandel Ramblers 2 1 1 0 12 229 7 229 2 0.58 U
7 Angle Vale 2 2 0 0 7 341 19 333 0 2.78 U
8 Salisbury West 3 3 0 0 23 421 27 338 0 1.46 U
9 Pooraka 1 0 1 0 7 123 9 126 0 1.26 U
10 Western Youth Centre 1 0 1 0 8 131 8 132 0 0.99 U
11 ANCA Warriors 1 0 1 0 6 140 6 151 0 0.93 U
12 Grange 1 0 1 0 7 125 6 126 0 0.85 U
13 Parafield Gardens 1 0 1 0 10 93 8 140 0 0.53 U
14 ICC Sharks 1 0 1 0 5 134 2 137 0 0.39 U
15 Virginia 1 0 1 0 10 135 4 140 0 0.39 U
16 Desi Avengers 1 1 0 1 0 10 100 1 106 0 0.09 U
17 Adelaide Turf Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Turf Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide and Suburban Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Woodville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 East Torrens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Grange 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Woodville South CC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Payneham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Hope Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Prince Alfred Old Collegians 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Sacred Heart Old Collegians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Woodville Rechabites 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 St Peters Old Collegians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Unley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Kilburn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Modbury 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Flinders Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Hills 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Walkerville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Fulham 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Old Scotch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Hectorville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Pembroke OS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Coromandel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Coromandel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Glenelg ANA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 ICC Sharks 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Keswick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Mitchell Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Plympton Footballers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Sheidow Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South Road 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Warradale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Western Youth Centre 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Districts Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 One Tree Hill 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Atco Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Central United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Rose & Crown 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Riverside 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Craigmore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Southern Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Cove 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Happy Valley 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Morphett Vale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Port Noarlunga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Reynella 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Independent Central Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Fitzroy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 North Eastern Knights 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Yorke Peninsula Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Barossa Light Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Hills Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 North Eastern Junior Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South Australian Churches Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South Central Junior Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Lutheran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Angaston 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Enfield United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Goodwood 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Para Vista Lutheran 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Rose Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Rostrevor Old Collegians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Seaton 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Eastern Park 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Penfield Central Districts 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Magill Morialta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Seaton Ramblers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 South East 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Metropolitan & District Communities Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Fleurieu & Districts Zone 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Nepalese Cricket Association 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Desi Avengers 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Pashtun Cricket Club 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
17 Adelaide Royals 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2020 3:12AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 10
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Fulham Red 15 1 0 8 3 4 0 111 1644 86 1425 9.5 0.633 0.8938 U
2 Grange Green 8 1 0 6 2 0 0 21 1148 71 479 7.0 0.875 8.1030 U
3 Phantoms Cricket Yellow 13 1 0 5 3 5 0 90 1052 62 1113 6.5 0.500 0.6511 U
4 Flinders Park 15 1 0 6 0 9 0 116 1841 109 1943 6.0 0.400 0.8903 U
5 Woodville Rechabite 6 1 0 4 2 0 0 18 637 40 387 5.0 0.833 3.6578 U
6 Plympton Footballers 7 1 0 5 0 2 0 34 914 65 606 5.0 0.714 2.8834 U
7 Grange White 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 45 963 48 661 5.0 0.833 1.5540 U
8 Port District White 7 2 0 4 0 3 0 26 775 67 673 4.0 0.571 2.9675 U
9 Grange Gold 6 1 0 4 0 2 0 43 608 45 691 4.0 0.667 0.9208 U
10 Port District Black 8 1 0 2 3 3 0 40 633 56 722 3.5 0.438 1.2274 U
11 Woodville South 15 1 0 2 3 10 0 120 1395 90 2103 3.5 0.233 0.4975 U
12 Grange Blue 5 1 0 2 1 2 0 20 422 26 350 2.5 0.500 1.5674 U
13 Fulham Black 4 1 0 2 1 1 0 25 414 31 381 2.5 0.625 1.3474 U
14 Adelaide Junior Bulldogs 12 1 0 2 1 9 0 115 910 62 1539 2.5 0.208 0.3188 U
15 Phantoms Cricket Blue 9 1 0 1 1 7 0 81 676 47 959 1.5 0.167 0.4090 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 1, 2020 3:17AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Flinders Park 11 1 8 1 1 0 180.370 U
2 Reynella 11 1 5 1 2 2 154.460 U
3 Woodville South 11 1 6 1 3 0 149.595 U
4 Old Ignatians 11 0 7 1 2 1 139.610 U
5 Fulham 11 0 6 1 4 0 137.090 U
6 Rostrevor OC 11 0 6 1 3 1 136.580 U
7 SHOC 11 0 5 1 5 0 123.905 U
8 Hope Valley 11 0 4 1 6 0 109.150 U
9 Woodville Rechabite 11 0 3 1 7 0 93.190 U
10 Payneham 11 0 3 1 7 0 92.885 U
11 Unley 11 1 2 1 7 0 91.975 U
12 Golden Grove 11 0 1 1 9 0 74.985 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 14
WSJCA: Under 14
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Grange 13 2 0 9 3 1 0 81 1463 86 1011 11.5 0.885 1.5364 A U
2 Woodville Rechabite Green 13 2 0 9 2 2 0 69 1581 91 1129 10.5 0.808 1.8468 A U
3 Flinders Park Red 13 2 0 6 4 3 0 76 1551 78 1368 9.0 0.692 1.1636 A U
4 Fulham 13 2 0 7 2 4 0 82 1596 82 1355 8.5 0.654 1.1779 A U
5 Flinders Park Blue 14 1 0 7 2 5 0 106 1603 100 1211 7.5 0.536 1.2488 A U
6 Plympton Footballers 13 2 0 4 3 6 0 69 1281 78 1465 6.5 0.500 0.9885 A U
7 Woodville South 14 1 0 3 3 8 0 90 1333 72 1600 4.5 0.321 0.6665 U
8 Port District 14 1 0 2 3 9 0 84 1182 78 1653 4.0 0.286 0.6640 A U
9 Woodville Rechabite Gold 14 1 0 2 2 10 0 95 1080 90 1730 3.0 0.214 0.5914 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 8, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Woodville South 11 2 5 1 2 1 168.550 U
2 Mawson Lakes 11 0 9 1 1 0 164.295 U
3 Ingle Farm 11 1 7 1 2 0 157.510 U
4 Adelaide Lions 11 0 6 1 3 1 132.445 U
5 Woodville Rechabite 11 0 6 1 3 1 124.010 U
6 Pooraka 11 0 5 1 5 0 115.920 U
7 Para Hills 11 0 4 1 5 1 109.255 U
8 Pembroke OS 11 0 3 1 7 0 87.465 U
9 Hectorville 11 2 0 1 8 0 79.105 U
10 Walkerville 11 0 0 1 9 1 29.535 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:08AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - C2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Adelaide University 11 1 9 1 0 0 178.055 U
2 Port Districts 11 1 6 1 3 0 144.430 A U
3 Payneham 11 1 6 1 3 0 137.720 U
4 Marion 11 0 7 1 3 0 128.925 U
5 Grange 11 0 7 0 4 0 123.760 A U
6 Reynella 11 0 4 1 6 0 101.525 A U
7 Ingle Farm 11 0 3 1 6 1 86.840 U
8 PAOC 11 0 3 1 7 0 83.555 U
9 Brahma Lodge 11 0 2 1 8 0 72.685 U
10 Woodville Rechabite 11 0 1 0 8 2 40.615 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion 13 0 1 6 2 4 0 161.855 A U
2 Brighton 13 0 2 6 2 3 0 159.740 U
3 Grange 13 0 0 7 4 2 0 158.285 A U
4 Woodville Rechabite 13 0 0 6 3 4 0 135.735 U
5 Walkerville Lions 13 0 0 7 2 4 0 131.555 A U
6 Goodwood 13 0 0 4 2 7 0 101.690 U
7 Hectorville 12 1 0 3 3 4 2 70.575 A U
8 Reynella 13 0 0 0 2 10 1 47.720 U
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:14AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 South Division 1 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Marion (1) 11 2 1 9 1 0 0 172.090 A U
2 Unley (1) 11 2 0 6 2 3 0 132.575 A U
3 Plympton Footballers (1) 11 2 0 5 2 4 0 124.505 A U
4 Goodwood (1) 12 1 0 6 2 4 0 117.140 U
5 Flinders Park 11 2 0 3 2 5 1 103.915 A U
6 Woodville Rechabite 11 2 0 2 2 7 0 80.625 A U
7 Brighton (1) 11 2 0 1 1 9 0 61.430 A U
Last re-calculated: Apr 9, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 5
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Fulham 3 0 3 0 0 0 24 388 30 211 30 2.9861 U
2 Flinders Park 3 0 2 0 1 0 28 392 26 314 20 1.3000 U
3 Walkerville (1) 3 0 1 0 2 0 21 338 24 280 10 0.9406 U
4 Woodville Rechabite 3 0 0 0 3 0 28 144 21 457 0 -5.2167 U
Last re-calculated: Feb 7, 2020 3:11AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.