Share:
 

Ladders

Season 
Grade 
View
Total Records: 9
Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 10 Pool A
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Flinders Park Red 2 0 2 0 0 0 16 222 17 155 2 1.000 1.5218 U
2 Port Districts Black 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 148 13 65 1 1.000 5.9200 U
3 Grange Red 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 135 9 70 1 1.000 4.3393 U
4 Grange Green 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 114 9 75 1 1.000 3.4200 U
5 Grange Gold 2 0 1 0 1 0 17 247 20 208 1 0.500 1.3971 U
6 Woodville South CC 2 0 1 0 1 0 22 236 18 219 1 0.500 0.8817 U
7 Glenelg ANA Blue 2 0 1 0 1 0 15 129 8 143 1 0.500 0.4811 U
8 Glenelg ANA Yellow 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 29 6 54 0 0.000 0.8056 U
9 Woodville Rechabites 2 0 0 0 2 0 15 127 15 250 0 0.000 0.5080 U
10 Fitzroy 2 0 0 0 2 0 22 135 9 283 0 0.000 0.1951 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 12 Pool A
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Plympton Footballers Red 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 10 77 6 49 2 1.000 0.9429 U
2 Flinders Park Red 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 6 157 6 92 1 1.000 1.7065 U
3 Fulham Red 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 10 108 20 133 1 0.500 1.6241 U
4 Grange Gold 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 100 5 73 1 1.000 1.3699 U
5 Woodville Rechabites 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0.500 0.0000 U
6 Woodville South CC 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 11 165 11 257 0 0.000 0.6420 U
7 Grange White 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 10 56 4 59 0 0.000 0.3797 U
8 Glenelg ANA Yellow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Sportscentre A2 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.445
2 Goodwood 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.040 U
3 Woodville South 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
4 Payneham 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
5 Hope Valley 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 SHOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Old Ignatians 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Fulham 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
9 Port Districts 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
10 Rostrevor OC 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
11 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.425 U
12 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.000
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:09AM (local time)


Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 14
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS PTS
RATIO
%
1 Flinders Park Red 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 15 402 19 138 2.0 1.000 3.6899 U
2 Port Districts White 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 12 298 16 238 2.0 1.000 1.6695 U
3 Fulham White 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 9 275 15 248 1.0 0.500 1.8481 U
4 Grange 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 11 242 15 244 1.0 0.500 1.3525 U
5 Fulham Red 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 16 266 16 302 1.0 0.500 0.8808 U
6 Woodville Rechabites 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 14 224 12 221 1.0 0.500 0.8688 U
7 Port Districts Black 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 8 142 5 129 1.0 1.000 0.6880 U
8 Fulham Black 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 6 103 7 151 0.5 0.250 0.7958 U
9 Flinders Park Blue 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 10 23 5 203 0.5 0.250 0.0567 U
10 Plympton Footballers Red 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 15 167 9 228 0.0 0.000 0.4395 U
11 Plympton Footballers Black 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 106 4 146 0.0 0.000 0.4149 U
12 Afghan Cricket Club 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0 - 0.0000
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Ingle Farm 1 0 1 0 0 0 18.000 U
2 Para Hills 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.850 U
3 Adelaide Lions 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.215 U
4 Hope Valley 1 0 1 0 0 0 13.510 U
5 Woodville Rechabite 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
6 Golden Grove 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Payneham 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.200 U
8 Glenunga 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
9 Marion 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.960 U
10 Pooraka 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:11AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - ISC Teamwear LO Division 6
RANK TEAM P BYE W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS %
1 Pembroke OS 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 3.4021 U
2 PAOC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 1.1233 U
3 Glenunga 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 10 0.0000 U
4 Modbury 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
5 Adelaide Lions 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0.0000 U
6 Blue Brigade 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.8902 U
7 Flinders University 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.2939 U
8 Woodville Rechabite 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
9 Walkerville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.0000
10 Athelstone 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0.0000 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 18 Division 1
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Modbury 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.685 U
2 Grange 1 0 1 0 0 0 16.450 U
3 Marion 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.475 U
4 Plympton Footballers 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.860 U
5 Hope Valley 1 0 0 0 1 0 5.090 U
6 Woodville Rechabites 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Salisbury West 1 0 0 0 1 0 4.080 U
9 Hectorville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.975 U
10 Brighton 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.510 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 16 South Division 2 (Standard Rules)
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 POINTS
1 Woodville Rechabites 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.535 U
2 Plympton Footballers 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.445 U
3 Glenunga (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 15.070 U
4 Reynella (2) 1 0 1 0 0 0 14.905 U
5 Woodville South 1 0 1 0 0 0 13.645 U
6 Brighton (2) 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
7 Flinders Park 1 0 0 1 0 0 5.000 U
8 Walkerville 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.480 U
9 Unley (2) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.225 U
10 Goodwood (1) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.000 U
11 Goodwood (2) 1 0 0 0 1 0 3.000 U
12 Marion (2) 1 0 0 0 1 0 2.355 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:10AM (local time)


Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - O'Neills Sports Division 1 Group 5
RANK TEAM P W2 W1 D L1 L2 WKTS
LOST
RUNS
FOR
WKTS
TAKEN
RUNS
AGST
POINTS %
1 Woodville Rechabite (Living Real Estate) 2 0 1 0 1 0 9 266 14 283 10 0.4890 U
2 SHOC 2 0 1 0 1 0 14 290 12 274 10 0.0395 U
3 Fulham 2 0 1 0 1 0 13 224 15 240 10 -0.1053 U
4 Goodwood (1) 2 0 1 0 1 0 15 233 10 216 10 -0.3172 U
Last re-calculated: Oct 30, 2020 3:10AM (local time)

Legend:
W2: Won on second innings (outright win); W1: Won on first innings; D: Draw or Tie; L1: Lost on first innings; L2: Lost on second innings (outright loss)

Symbol U displays if unofficial results are included.
Symbol Adisplays to indicate a points adjustment for this team, click symbol for details.