Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 10
Round 11 - Fri 18 Jan 2019 (5:00PM)
Woodville RechabitevNorth Haven
Venue: Findon High SchoolMatch ID: 3039358
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 12
Round 11 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (8:30AM)
Woodville Rechabite GreenvFulham White
Venue: Collins Reserve (Oval 1)Match ID: 3039655
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 12
Round 11 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (8:30AM)
Woodville Rechabite GoldvFlinders Park Blue
Venue: Findon High SchoolMatch ID: 3039656
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Beastwear A2 Grade
Round 7 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
Woodville RechabitesvWoodville South CC
Venue: Matheson ReserveMatch ID: 2888018
Umpires: Umpire1: Michael Vogt  Umpire2: Gordon White  
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Hoffman, Joshua S
Espagne, James G
Blaess, Simon G
Hennessy, Kris
Johnson, Adam P
Johnson, Dylan
Vinci, Benjamin (c)
Rugari, Rocco
Gaylard, Dylan
Gaylard, Cameron S
Phillipps, Harrison T
Western Suburbs Junior Cricket Association - WSJCA: Under 14
Round 11 - Sun 20 Jan 2019 (8:30AM)
Woodville RechabitevWoodville South
Venue: Matheson ReserveMatch ID: 3041348
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - B3 Grade
Round 7 - Sat 12 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
BrightonvWoodville Rechabite
Venue: Brighton Oval (Brighton Oval 2)Match ID: 2897502
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - LO Division 3
Round 11 - Sat 19 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
Woodville RechabitesvMSCC
Venue: Findon High SchoolMatch ID: 2899317
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Witjas, Corey
Sasikumar, Vishnu
Kewlani, Gaurav
Singh, Ronnie
Nayda, Kym (c)
Gogoll, Daniel
Kewlani, Sanjay
Shah, Bharath
Singh, Balraj
 
Team not available
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 17 South Division 1
Round 7 - Sun 13 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sun 20 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
Woodville RechabitesvPlympton Footballers
Venue: Matheson ReserveMatch ID: 2964205
Umpires: Umpire1: John Rolfe  
Scorers:  Not specified
Parsons, Maxwell S
Behrendt, Nicholas
Cheesman, Ben
Jolly, Jasper W (c)
Nayda, Cooper
Kaese, Liam
Jackson, Jack
Ferrier, Sam (+)
Singh, Ronnie
Singh, Uday
Martin, Fynn
Reardon, Thomas
 
Coach: Jolly, Marty
Team Manager: Heyzer, David
 
Norman, Carter T (+)
Smythe, Lawrence J
Oko, Calum (c)
Brigmanis, Austin I
Sharma, Samar
Sharma, Rudransh
Faustmann, Lachlan
Nardelli, Thomas
Shah, Shail M
Dietmayer, Jasper
Kundi, Jashan P
Clements, Bailey
 
Coach: Mitsigeorgis, Paul L
Team Manager: Richardson, Ian
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - Under 15 South Division 2
Round 7 - Sun 13 Jan 2019 (1:00PM), Sun 20 Jan 2019 (1:00PM)
Marion (2)vWoodville Rechabites
Umpires: Umpire1: Shahid Khan  
Scorers:  Not specified
Rowntree, Tom R
Hooper, Ryan (+)
Tuck, Ashley
Rusby, Charlie
Crosby, Kade (c)
Stanborough, Bailey
Cusack, Benjamin
Harris, Jack
Elkins, Hudson
Western, Fraser
Prior, Harrison
Homes, Michael
 
Coach: Harmer, Joshua H
Team Manager: Hooper, Steve
 
Bevan, Joshua M
Bushell, Riley O
Bhatt, Mantra K
Harker, Jordon (+)
Jackson, Derek (c)
Hunt, William (+)
Tiboldo, Matthew
Curnow, William
Kosmanis, Aidan
Yin, Si Yan
Johnson, Nigel
 
Coach: Jackson, Lee
Adelaide Turf Cricket Association - City Holden Smash Div 1 Group 5
Round 3 - Tue 11 Dec 2018 (5:10PM)
Woodville SouthdefWoodville Rechabites
Venue: Ledger ReserveMatch ID: 2959449
Umpires: Umpire1: John Rolfe  Umpire2: Malcolm Green  
Scorers:  Not specified
Coles, Stuart M
Hoffman, Joshua S
McDonald, Michael
Blaess, Simon G
Espagne, James G
Johnson, Adam P
Johnson, Dylan
Withers, Mark
Rugari, Rocco
Gaylard, Cameron S
Fishwick, Jacob
 
Team not available