News

Sponsorship

Want to make a difference within the community, then check out our Sponsorship packages. Go to Information and downloads form the menu above, Read more

Select Grade:
select
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U13 Red Round: 8 12 Feb 17
19 Feb 17
Woodville Rechabites Green   def by   West Torrens Red
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U13 White Round: 8 12 Feb 17
West Torrens White   def by   Woodville Rechabites Gold
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U13 White Round: 9 19 Feb 17
Flinders Park   def   Woodville Rechabites Gold
Grade: ATCA:Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade Round: 9 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
Old Scotch   def   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U11 Blue Round: 8 5 Feb 17
12 Feb 17
Woodville Rechabites   def   West Torrens
Grade: ATCA:Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade Round: 10 18 Feb 17
25 Feb 17
Woodville Rechabite   v   Penfield
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U11 Blue Round: 9 19 Feb 17
Fulham Black   def by   Woodville Rechabites
Grade: ATCA:B3 Grade Round: 9 4 Feb 17
11 Feb 17
Woodville Rechabite   def   Adelaide University
Grade: ATCA:B3 Grade Round: 10 18 Feb 17
25 Feb 17
Woodville Rechabite   v   Prince Alfred Old Collegians
Grade: ATCA:C3 Grade Round: 10 18 Feb 17
25 Feb 17
Modbury   v   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:Under 17 South Division 1 Round: 8 5 Feb 17
12 Feb 17
Woodville Rechabite   def by   Brighton Gold (1)
Grade: ATCA:Under 17 South Division 1 Round: 9 19 Feb 17
Goodwood (1)   drew   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:Under 15 South Blue Division 1 Round: 8 5 Feb 17
12 Feb 17
Unley (1)   def by   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:Under 15 South Blue Division 1 Round: 9 19 Feb 17
Woodville Rechabite   def   Fulham
Grade: ATCA:Under 15 South Grey Division 2 Round: 8 5 Feb 17
12 Feb 17
Reynella   def   Woodville Rechabite
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Shaun Joseph161Under 17 South Division 15
2 Shaun Joseph118Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade5
3 Harrison Clark-Burnham105Under 17 South Division 16
4 Erik Carrington103Under 17 South Division 12
5 Aiden Davies103Under 15 South Grey Division 25
6 Ryan J Watkins91Under 15 South Blue Division 19
7 Shaun Joseph87Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade3
8 Mark Finlayson83C3 Grade1
9 Liam Kaese78Under 15 South Blue Division 12
10 Adam Crichton78Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade9

Facebook