News

Sporty Sports Junior Kit

Sporty Sports Junior Cricket Kit.pdf Read more

Sponsorship

Want to make a difference within the community, then check out our Sponsorship packages. Go to Information and downloads form the menu above, Read more

Select Grade:
select
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U13 Red Round: 5 11 Dec 16
18 Dec 16
Grange Navy   def   Woodville Rechabites Green
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U13 White Round: 5 11 Dec 16
18 Dec 16
Port Districts   def by   Woodville Rechabites Gold
Grade: ATCA:Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade Round: 6 10 Dec 16
17 Dec 16
Woodville Rechabite   def   Modbury
Grade: WSJCA:WSJCA: U11 Blue Round: 6 11 Dec 16
18 Dec 16
Flinders Park Red   def by   Woodville Rechabites
Grade: ATCA:Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade Round: 7 7 Jan 17
14 Jan 17
Rostrevor Old Collegians   def   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:B3 Grade Round: 6 10 Dec 16
17 Dec 16
Gaza   def   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:B3 Grade Round: 7 7 Jan 17
14 Jan 17
Woodville Rechabite   def   Golden Grove
Grade: ATCA:C3 Grade Round: 6 10 Dec 16
17 Dec 16
Athelstone   def   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:C3 Grade Round: 7 7 Jan 17
14 Jan 17
Woodville Rechabite   def by   Marion
Grade: ATCA:Under 17 South Division 1 Round: 5 11 Dec 16
18 Dec 16
Woodville Rechabite   def   Glenunga
Grade: ATCA:Under 17 South Division 1 Round: 6 15 Jan 17
Reynella   def by   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:Under 15 South Blue Division 1 Round: 5 11 Dec 16
18 Dec 16
Woodville Rechabite   def   Marion
Grade: ATCA:Under 15 South Blue Division 1 Round: 6 15 Jan 17
Woodville Rechabite   def   Unley (2)
Grade: ATCA:Under 15 South Grey Division 2 Round: 5 11 Dec 16
18 Dec 16
Marion   def by   Woodville Rechabite
Grade: ATCA:Under 15 South Grey Division 2 Round: 6 15 Jan 17
Flinders Park   def   Woodville Rechabite
RankNameRunsGradeRound
1 Shaun Joseph161Under 17 South Division 15
2 Shaun Joseph118Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade5
3 Harrison Clark-Burnham105Under 17 South Division 16
4 Erik Carrington103Under 17 South Division 12
5 Aiden Davies103Under 15 South Grey Division 25
6 Shaun Joseph87Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade3
7 Mark Finlayson83C3 Grade1
8 Liam Kaese78Under 15 South Blue Division 12
9 Cameron Behrendt76Greg Chappell Cricket Centre A2 Grade2
10 Angus Jackson75Under 17 South Division 15

Facebook