Hall of Fame - Batting | Woodville Rechabite Cricket Club
Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Hall of Fame - Batting

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
RunsplayerIdseasonIdclubIdmatchIdRunsPlayerTeamSeasonGradeRoundInnsOpponent
1139194501015110313166768139Pratap Joseph AruldasWoodville Rechabite2019/2020C2 Grade10 1PAOC
211078113015110313166391110Cameron BehrendtWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade6 1Hope Valley
310274620815110313223015102Nicholas BehrendtWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 16 1Reynella
410078113015110313166397100Cameron BehrendtWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade7 2Woodville South
59710951131511031322304497Ronnie SinghWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 112 1Reynella
6887462081511031322303488Nicholas BehrendtWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 110 1Grange
78716685261511031316663787Mohammad SekmaniWoodville Rechabite2019/2020B3 Grade6 1Pooraka
87711547581511031322299477Tyrell SgroiWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 12 1Goodwood
97711547581511031322302277Tyrell SgroiWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 18 1Hectorville
10768204341511031316665076Ben WilesWoodville Rechabite2019/2020B3 Grade9 1Hectorville
11768149441511031324090076*Joshua M BevanWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 16 South Division 1 (Standard Rules)1 1Brighton (1)
12758307611511031316637975Tanner CoulthardWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade4 1Golden Grove
137317148021511031316664373*Asim NoorWoodville Rechabite2019/2020B3 Grade7 1Adelaide Lions
14729696061511031325602472*Harvey O'BrienWoodville Rechabite Gold2019/2020WSJCA: Under 1215 1Flinders Park Yellow
156915175291511031324859769*Manas SharmaWoodville Rechabite Green2019/2020WSJCA: Under 1411 1Grange
166916685261511031316663169Mohammad SekmaniWoodville Rechabite2019/2020B3 Grade5 1Pembroke OS
17669696061511031325593566*Harvey O'BrienWoodville Rechabite Gold2019/2020WSJCA: Under 126 1Flinders Park Yellow
18656090091511031316642165Paul DuffettWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade11 1Unley
19608149441511031322302860Joshua M BevanWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 19 1Hectorville
20597462081511031322304459Nicholas BehrendtWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 112 1Reynella
215714867311511031324090757********Woodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 16 South Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Goodwood (1)
22577811301511031316640957Cameron BehrendtWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade9 2Payneham
235510222651511031316642155Tyler BishopWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade11 1Unley
245510951131511031322298955*Ronnie SinghWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 18 Division 11 1Grange
25556090091511031316641355Paul DuffettWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade10 1SHOC
26536080641511031316666053Ashley BrownWoodville Rechabite2019/2020B3 Grade11 1Mawson Lakes
275210222651511031316640952Tyler BishopWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade9 2Payneham
285211547691511031324090752Derek JacksonWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Under 16 South Division 1 (Standard Rules)2 1Goodwood (1)
295110222651511031316641351Tyler BishopWoodville Rechabite2019/2020Beastwear A2 Grade10 1SHOC
30504301171511031316666050*Lachlan J HammondWoodville Rechabite2019/2020B3 Grade11 2Mawson Lakes
Note: Qualification levels for this report are 50 and 100 runs.

*Type in the search box and hit Enter to search. The list will be filtered by matches in the first three columns.